Leadership West Virginia is pleased and proud to have the following alumni participating as Lifetime Alumni Investors. To become a member of this select group of graduates, contact Pam Farris or simply click here to view and print the enrollment form.


Scroll To View List

Rob. J. Aliff Class of ’06
Christopher C. Allen Class of ’96
Brian J. Allman Class of ’08
Allen Ammons Class of ’15
Reid Amos Class of ’11
Eric Anderson Class of ’14
Maribeth Anderson Class of ’09
Scott Anderson Class of ’12
William Armistead Class of ’00
Allison Barker Class of ’00
Mark Barnes Class of ’12
Diana Barnette Class of ’12
Sally B. Barton Class of ’05
Benjamin Beakes Class of ’07
David P. Bell Class of ’95
Sven Berg Class of ’14
Deborah Berry Class of ’11
Jeff Bishop Class of ’14
Audra L. Blackwell Class of ’04
George Blankenship Class of ’14
Thomas M. Boggs Class of ’98
Nathaniel Bonnell Class of ’14
Nikki Bowman Class of ’14
Elizabeth Bridgeman Class of ’13
Frank Briggs Class of ’14
Robert L. Brown Class of ’92
Stephen L. Brown Class of ’93
Joseph Bunn Class of ’13
Charles Burd Class of ’01
Holly Jo Burns Gillespie Class of ’14
Margi Bush Class of ’11
William H. Burton, Jr. Class of ’00
David J. Cain Class of ’01
Chad Callen Class of ’14
John M. Canfield Class of ’09
Carl Cannon Class of ’14
Tessa Carr Class of ’16
Nick  Carter Class of ’93
Michael C. Castle Class of ’07
Sandra M.  Chapman Class of ’98
David A. Clayman, Ph.D. Class of ’98
Jane L. Cline Class of ’01
Dale Dawson Clowser Class of ’00
Bobbie Conklin Class of ’11
David A. Cooper Class of ’08
Sharon M. Covert Class of ’05
Richard D. Cronin Class of ’04
Sharon L. Cruikshank Class of ’05
Ryan Culhane Class of ’14
Mandy H. Curry Class of ’11
Anna M. Dailey Class of ’04
Paul Daugherty Class of ’05
Mark D. Davis Class of ’10
Sherri L. Davis Class of ’08
Edward M. DeCosta Class of ’08
Herman Deprospero Class of ’15
Cynthia Z. Dragan Class of ’06
Kathleen J. DuBois Class of ’99
Tommy Dunbar Class of ’15
John B. Earles Class of ’91
Michelle R. Easton Class of ’11
Mary Elisabeth Eckerson Class of ’05
Laura Davis Ellis Class of ’99
Joe L. Ellison Class of ’93
Nick L. Fantasia Class of ’93
Jo Carol Farmer Class of ’14
Pamela A. Farris Class of ’98
Angela C. Faulkner Class of ’04
Jim Fawcett Class of ’07
Diane N. (Walker) Feaganes Class of ’96
Sherri Ferrell Class of ’15
Hoy Ferguson Class of ’13
Emily S. Fisher Class of ’08
Michael R. Forinash Class of ’09
Sean Forney Class of ’16
Charles H. Friddle, III Class of ’98
Terri Furr Class of ’01
Brian A. Gallagher, RPh, JD Class of ’94
David W. Gerhardt Class of ’05
Jeffery G. Gibson Class of ’01
Nathan Gibson Class of ’16
Judy H. Gibson Class of ’92
Amy Goodwin Class of ’15
Ellen G.  Goodwin Class of ’98
Emily S. Haas Class of ’09
Chris Hall Class of ’14
Jon K. Hammock Class of ’02
Brett Hamilton Class of ’16
Kensie Hamilton Class of ’15
James R. Haney Class of ’93
Leonard W. Hannigan Class of ’98
Michael Harmon Class of ’07
Bonnie  Harold Class of ’91
Brenda Nichols Harper Class of ’91
Rodd C. Hartley Class of ’04
Bill Harvit Class of ’15
Pam Harvit Class of ’06
Greg Hefner Class of ’13
Suzanne Higgins Class of ’16
Jeremy Hoard Class of ’14
Rebekah Hogue Class of ’14
Rodney D. Holbert Class of ’08
Dominique Holl Class of ’99
Roseshalla Holmes Class of ’14
Stephen Hopta Class of ’94
Dale Marie Hunt Class of ’03
Angela Hyre Class of ’12
Gregory S. Ingram Class of ’04
Kolin M. Jan Class of ’05
John H. Johnston Class of ’02
H. Joseph Jones Class of ’04
Jennie James Class of ’15
Heather Heiskell Jones Class of ’96
Laura Jordan Class of ’13
Holly Kauffman Class of ’15
Michael W. Keener Class of ’92
Joan L. Keith Class of ’08
Patrick D. Kelly Class of ’94
Robert L. Kent Class of ’91
Miranda Kessel Class of ’12
David King Class of ’95
Melinda Ashworth Kiss Class of ’11
Nancy A. Kissinger Class of ’00
Jason Kitzmiller Class of ’14
Chris Klingler Class of ’16
Denise D. Klug Class of ’08
Caleb Knight Class of ’16
Lisa Lang Class of ’10
David M. Langford Class of ’03
Dustin Lanning Class of ’15
Sharon L. Lansdale Class of ’94
Nora E. Lantz Class of ’10
Diane L. Lilly-Pierantozzi Class of ’08
Charles D. Linton Class of ’10
Jason Lunsford Class of ’11
April Minn Class of ’16
Debra L. Osborne Class of ’14
Elizabeth Osenton Lord Class of ’96
Sheliah L. Lowe Class of ’08
Jeffery T. Lusk Class of ’04
Erin Magee Class of ’05
Lisa A. Marsh Class of ’07
Hallie Schenker Mason Class of ’02
Helen M. Matheny Class of ’01
Jeff Matheny Class of ’15
Paul J. Mayer Class of ’00
Dale R. McBride Class of ’95
Teresa J. McCormick Class of ’04
Betty L. McHale Class of ’06
Gary Alan McIntyre Class of ’09
Jill McIntyre Class of ’12
Jeff McIntyre Class of ’14
David H. McKinley Class of ’02
Andy McKenzie Class of ’15
Ed  Miller Class of ’06
James R. Miller Class of ’04
Lori  Miller Smith Class of ’04
Richard L. Miller Class of ’95
Teresa Miller Class of ’06
Tracy K. Miller Class of ’02
Michael Mills Class of ’14
William W. Minsker Class of ’97
Christine Mitchell Class of ’16
Marianne  Moran Class of ’05
J. D. Morgan Class of ’08
Tommy H. Mullins Class of ’93
Brian J. Moore Class of ’12
Robert Morris, Jr. Class of ’09
Cynthia Napier Class of ’07
Carl Nichols Class of ’15
Chris Nichols Class of ’14
John W. Nicholson Class of ’03
Charlotte Norris Class of ’16
Melissa O’brien Class of ’16
Tim O’Neal Class of ’11
Jen Onks Class of ’16
Robert C. Orndorff, Jr. Class of ’99
Debra Osborne Class of ’13
Wesley Page Class of ’15
Jill Parsons Class of ’14
Vivian G. Parsons Class of ’03
Jan Pattishall Class of ’16
Brent  Pauley Class of ’07
Suzanne Persinger Class of ’14
Barbara H. Pichot Class of ’95
Maggie Poling Class of ’94 – Honorary
Robin Poling Class of ’98
Chad Prather Class of ’11
Carmen Prati-Miller Class of ’15
Laura Prisc Class of ’11
Patricia Proctor Class of ’08
Tim Quinlan Class of ’06
W. G. Ragen Class of ’93
Rebecca Randolph Class of ’12
Chris Richards Class of ’16
Kate Reed Class of ’12
Randall Reid Smith Class of ’11
John S. Reger II Class of ’94
Maria Rendinell Class of ’16
Mohammad U. Riaz Class of ’03
Clayton Rice Class of ’06
Jill C. Rice Class of ’06
Andy Richardson Class of ’00
Elizabeth F. Richmond Class of ’07
Belinda Robinson Class of ’14
Jay Rogers Class of ’01
Joshua Rogers Class of ’15
Chris Ross Class of ’15
F. Scott Rotruck Class of ’95
Brad Rowe Class of ’13
Judy K. Rule Class of ’92
S. Arthur Rybeck Class of ’95
Deva Salomon Class of ’14
R. Conley Salyer Class of ’02
Jennifer Sayre Class of ’14
J. Ancil Schmidt Class of ’91
Mychal S. Schulz Class of ’05
Jim Scott Class of ’14
Walter H. Sebert Class of ’00
James M. Seibert Class of ’93
James F. Shaffer Class of ’00
Jeffrey Shawver Class of ’15
Eric Showalter Class of ’14
Horst W. Siffrin Class of ’07
Bradford L. Sims Class of ’96
Deborah L. Sizemore Class of ’06
Carol Smith Class of ’12
Greg D. Smith Class of ’98
Mike Smith Class of ’02
Rodney R. Smith Class of ’05
Sarah Smith Class of ’12
William Smith Class of ’06
Allen Staggers Class of ’14
Robert N. Stephens Class of ’93
Terry R. Stephens Class of ’05
Nanette N. Stevens Class of ’97
Steven G Stewart Class of ’06
James W. Strawn Class of ’01
Toney Stroud Class of ’15
Chuck Stump Class of ’02
Jeff Tabor Class of ’08
Nathaniel K. Tawney Class of ’07
Kris Tawney Class of ’11
Blair M. Taylor Class of ’04
Lydotta M. Taylor Class of ’00
John R. Teare Class of ’04
Michael E. Teel Class of ’15
Nancy S. Tonkin Class of ’92
Roger Topping Class of ’16
Jared Tully Class of ’16
Justin Turner Class of ’14
Brian Ulery Class of ’14
Charles Van Horne Class of ’15
W. E. Van Meter Class of ’94
Jeffrey S. VanMatre Class of ’01
John Vickers Class of ’14
Janet S. Vineyard Class of ’93
Katherine D. Wagner Class of ’03
Michael S. Walker,Esq. Class of ’01
Elizabeth D. Walker, Esq. Class of ’99
Andrew Warner Class of ’00
Kris E. Warner Class of ’96
Monroe  P. Warner Class of ’99
Shannon Warren Class of ’11
Charlotte N. Weber Class of ’95
Debby Weinstein Class of ’14
Robert F. Wentz Class of ’01
Marjorie White Class of ’15
Paul White Class of ’13
Timothy Whittaker Class of ’13
Jennifer Ours Williams Class of ’10
Lannes C. Williamson Class of ’93
Seth  Wilson Class of ’05
Joseph M. Winans Class of ’06
Michael P. Winter Class of ’04
Cindy Wiseman Class of ’14
Richard L. Wood Class of ’97
Denise Workman Class of ’16
Zenovy Wowczuk Class of ’14
Marcella M. Yaremchuk Class of ’96